Cook somsa
“A venue serving Uzbek cuisine. The menu includes samsa and kebabs.”
About this place.
AboutA venue serving Uzbek cuisine. The menu includes samsa and kebabs.
A venue serving Uzbek cuisine. The menu includes samsa and kebabs.
Cook somsa — Пекарня, Кафе, Быстрое питание. Address: Ташкент, Чиланзарский район, улица Чиланзар, 83/3.
Phone: +998 77 115 77 44
Hours: ежедневно, 10:00–20:00
Information sourced from Yandex Maps. If you are the owner, claim this page to add details.
0 reviews — what people say.
Write a reviewNo reviews yet
Be the first — share your experience.
At a glance.
- Cuisine
- Uzbek
- District
- Chilonzor
- Address
- Ташкент, Чиланзарский район, улица Чиланзар, 83/3
- Hours
- Daily 10:00–20:00
- Median menu price
- ≈15,000 UZS
- Phone
- +998 77 115 77 44
Frequently asked
Where is Cook somsa?
Cook somsa is at Ташкент, Чиланзарский район, улица Чиланзар, 83/3, Chilonzor, Tashkent.
What are Cook somsa's opening hours?
Cook somsa is open Daily 10:00–20:00.
What to order at Cook somsa?
Cook somsa serves Uzbek cuisine. Popular dishes: piyozli non (15,000 UZS).
What is the average bill at Cook somsa?
The median menu price is about 15,000 UZS per dish.
How to contact Cook somsa?
Phone: +998 77 115 77 44.



